mrfluffbunny. °profile. °friends. °tumblr. °narnia dazzle. °last.fm.
why hello there [27 Apr 2021|01:17am]
[ mood | indifferent ]


this is friends only.

thanks.
16 bisous| KISS ME

new icon dump/request post [23 Oct 2011|06:42am]
[ mood | productive ]

the other one got image heavy in the comments

mblaq, infinite, b1a4, snsd, various kpop + random things
old icons/requests dumpCollapse )

feel free to leave any new icon requests in comments plz
steal any icons u want
new icons more regularly uploaded here (mostly in requests)

16 bisous| KISS ME

recent icon dump [29 Jun 2011|09:35pm]
[ mood | productive ]

2ne1, mblaq, big bang, disney, shinee, random crap
made a lot of icons todayCollapse )

icons usually uploaded here
bored so if anyone has icon requests throw them at me

83 bisous| KISS ME

are u ready to rapturrrrrrrrrre [21 May 2011|04:40am]
[ mood | cheerful ]

this is gd on my noble steed coming to save me



and this is my glorious ascent into heaven




graphix minus luvly gd photoshoop on unicorn by luvly jxsica


omg my knee is killing me tho

18 bisous| KISS ME

[28 Apr 2011|09:17pm]
[ mood | bored ]

if anyone wants to join ruelala or gilt (online boutiques with timed sales)

http://www.ruelala.com/invite/rabbitrabbit
http://www.gilt.com/invite/viciousfatenet


here u go

1 bisou| KISS ME

icon dump [19 Apr 2011|09:42pm]
[ mood | hungry ]

preview

icons from the last almost 2 yearsCollapse )

my icons can usually be found here

2 bisous| KISS ME

meme [05 Apr 2010|06:39pm]
your synaesthesia.


yup
KISS ME

Writer's Block: Would you sell out for reality TV stardom? [17 Sep 2009|01:44am]
[ mood | determined ]

For what amount of money (if any) would you consider appearing on a reality TV show? Which one?

View 237 Answers



i would go on ace of cakes
for free, anytime


CALL ME, GEOFF
2 bisous| KISS ME

baaa [13 Sep 2009|03:54am]
[ mood | bored ]

YOU KNOW YOU'RE mrfluffbunny WHEN...



lazy sunday

6 bisous| KISS ME

public post [03 Jun 2009|12:33am]
[ mood | creative ]

recently made icons dump just becauseCollapse )

whenever i remember, i upload icons here

tyfyt

2 bisous| KISS ME

[ go | earlier ]